Upcoming Games
Date/Time Away team Home team Host Box Score
03/01/2024 10:30:00 Israel Lietuva Lietuva 77 - 95 Match Replay SF
03/01/2024 10:30:00 España Polska Lietuva 86 - 70 Match Replay SF
03/01/2024 12:00:00 Al Maghrib Tounes Tounes 98 - 96 Match Replay SF
03/01/2024 12:00:00 Senegal South Africa Tounes 94 - 95 Match Replay SF
03/01/2024 18:30:00 Chile Colombia Venezuela 100 - 77 Match Replay SF
03/01/2024 18:30:00 Venezuela United States Venezuela 41 - 86 Match Replay SF
03/04/2024 04:00:00 Nigeria Luxembourg Australia SC
03/04/2024 05:00:00 China Hong Kong Nippon F
03/04/2024 06:00:00 Italia Australia China
03/04/2024 06:00:00 Uruguay Indonesia China
03/04/2024 06:00:00 Polska Israel China SC
03/04/2024 06:00:00 Ukraina Türkiye China SC
03/04/2024 06:00:00 Ecuador Philippines Singapore SC
03/04/2024 06:30:00 Portugal Nippon Nations of Asia SC
03/04/2024 06:30:00 Jamaica Azərbaycan Nations of Asia SC
03/04/2024 06:30:00 Puerto Rico Macau Hong Kong SC
03/04/2024 06:30:00 Prathet Thai U.A.E. Nations of Asia SC
03/04/2024 06:30:00 Cyprus Hanguk Nations of Asia SC
03/04/2024 09:30:00 Deutschland Sakartvelo Sakartvelo SC
03/04/2024 09:30:00 Magyarország Latvija Ukraina SC
03/04/2024 10:00:00 Danmark Rossiya Rossiya SC
03/04/2024 10:30:00 España Lietuva Lietuva F
03/04/2024 11:00:00 Bolivia Panama Türkiye SC
03/04/2024 11:00:00 Suomi U21 Suomi Türkiye SC
03/04/2024 11:30:00 Al Jazair Hellas Hellas SC
03/04/2024 11:30:00 Crna Gora Makedonija Makedonija SC
03/04/2024 11:30:00 Slovenija Sverige Slovenija SC
03/04/2024 11:30:00 Österreich U21 Österreich Hellas SC
03/04/2024 12:00:00 South Africa Al Maghrib Tounes F
03/04/2024 12:00:00 Lubnan Bosna i Hercegovina Lietuva
03/04/2024 12:00:00 Canada Belgium Lietuva
03/04/2024 12:00:00 Srbija Senegal Srbija SC
03/04/2024 12:00:00 Guatemala Hrvatska Hrvatska SC
03/04/2024 12:00:00 Hayastan Ceska Rep. Slovensko SC
03/04/2024 12:30:00 Slovensko Nederland Schweiz SC
03/04/2024 13:00:00 Belarus Scotland Nations of Europe SC
03/04/2024 13:05:00 Việt Nam England Norge SC
03/04/2024 13:05:00 Norge Norge U21 Norge SC
03/04/2024 13:30:00 Eesti France France SC
03/04/2024 13:35:00 Moldova Schweiz Belgium SC
03/04/2024 14:00:00 Misr Pakistan España SC
03/04/2024 14:00:00 Barbados Andorra España SC
03/04/2024 14:30:00 Malta Saudi Arabia Ireland SC
03/04/2024 17:00:00 Bulgaria Colombia USA
03/04/2024 17:00:00 Iran Venezuela USA
03/04/2024 18:30:00 Chile United States Venezuela F
03/04/2024 18:30:00 Cymru Paraguay Nations of America SC
03/04/2024 18:30:00 Bahamas Shqipëria Nations of America SC
03/04/2024 18:30:00 Argentina Costa Rica Nations of America SC
03/04/2024 18:30:00 Peru Ísland Perú SC
03/04/2024 21:00:00 Brasil México México SC
SF: Semi-Final F: Final SC: Scrimmage
Advertisement