Nederland
Number of Divisions: 3

Active Teams: 104

Users Online: 3

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 43.1 by Roberto Del Bosque
Rebounds per game: 21.2 by Joachim van der Hoff
Assists per game: 16.2 by Eelke van Wolde
Blocks per game: 3.8 by Massimo Ferrazzano

Best Performances:

Points: 92 by Gerko Ubbink
Rebounds: 47 by  Kristijan Ognjankovski
Assists: 29 by Tristan Barel
Blocks: 15 by Haywood Rogers

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Jeründerbar

Manager Rating:

87%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:TheHammer (U21 Coach)

Manager Rating:

82%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Got Rice? 16.9 10
2 South Dragons 15.35 20
3 Woodbridge Wreckers 14.52 29
4 The Primoss RAMS 14.42 12
5 Niques Lange Mannen 14.29 14
6 Pers0wnages 14.25 16
7 Babylon Bunzings 14.05 19
8 ChaSiewPau 13.83 18
9 De Headless Chickens 13.8 25
10 It Arsjitektenburo 13.65 17
11 Miami Hitte 13.44 25
12 Icecream deluxe 13.29 14
13 Nightearls 13.24 41
14 Kavala Den Haag 13.18 11
15 Cruesli 13.13 46
16 Amsterdam Nightmare 13.12 26
17 Barkleys 13.1 10
18 Dutch Pacers 12.85 13
19 De Slurgmannen 12.5 6
20 Kaiser Chiefs 05 12.44 9
21 Dutch Pacers 12.43 7
22 The Primoss RAMS II 12.22 9
23 BasketballBreak Ballers 12 9
24 Gelis 11.7 23
25 De Vette Nijlpaarden 11.36 11
26 Malabama Giants 11.36 33
27 NFH Basket 11.29 7
28 Los GansoS 11.12 17
29 Talentinho 11.07 44
30 Firebreakers 10.58 12
31 Virtual Virtuosi 10.56 9
32 Hoogezand All Stars 10.53 19
33 Hosa Stars 10.5 8
34 Il Grillo 10.5 6
35 Donarrules 10.5 6
36 Jump80 10.44 9
37 Dutch Bucks 10.33 9
38 Broodjezakk 10.17 6
39 Koninklijke Rotterdamsche Basketball vereniging 10.1 10
40 Orange Saints 9.75 12
41 Pleuntjes Balls 9.71 14
42 The Donkies 9.71 7
43 Ipipoerax 9.64 14
44 seventynickers 9.32 22
45 Pandora Blue Giants 9.29 7
46 Golfbreker Capitals 9.17 6
47 GS-warriors 9 7
48 DEADSHARK 8.86 7
49 Blockbusters 8.71 7
50 Ur2Gr8toBTrueGsusLuvsU 8.63 8
51 FC Den Haag 8.54 13
52 Zoetermeer Zombies 7.6 5
53 Flexible Flamingo's 7.58 12
54 The Almighty Warriors 7.57 14
55 Aalsmeer Aardvaarks 7.29 17
56 Amsterdam StealerDC 7.17 6
57 Donar 7.17 12
58 Chelsea 11 5.57 7
59 Paletstars Alkmaar 4.8 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Talentinho 15 1334
Donar 17 1752
Almere Animals 30 3485
Pleuntjes Balls 36 3938
Season 4
Cruesli 3 74
Wunderboys 33 3562
Paletstars Alkmaar 34 3722
Flexible Flamingo's 46 5589
Season 6
Chelsea 11 9 678
Season 7
Macs Mustangs 45 5548
Season 8
Malabama Giants 14 1237
Season 11
Nightearls 7 405
FC Den Haag 13 1177
Season 13
Aalsmeer Aardvaarks 25 2653
Season 14
TILBURG PREDATORS 49 6039
Season 15
Eindhoven Eagles 26 3013
Season 18
Los GansoS 11 702
South Dragons 21 2388
Season 21
Woodbridge Wreckers 4 269
Season 22
BasketballBreak Ballers 27 3097
Zsoker Bulls 31 3552
Season 28
2meterplus 50 6188
Season 35
Pers0wnages 2 73
Season 37
RoodWit 18 1824
Bc Sūduvėlė 23 2596
Season 40
REB BBC 24 2630
Rotterdam Red Lights 28 3178
Season 44
The Primoss RAMS II 1 61
The Flying Squirrels 40 4788
Season 45
GS-warriors 5 293
Season 47
Kavala Den Haag 6 392
NFH Basket 22 2594
Rotterdam Raptors 44 5515
Season 49
Osaka4Ever 29 3427
Season 52
Beijum Ducks 12 836
Season 53
Drunk Pianoss 48 5864
Season 54
The Smarties 19 1826
Season 55
AA team 8 527
Stjakka Arkel 20 1887
SeattleSuperSonics 32 3554
Dutch Leafs 41 4823
Season 56
EiffelTwins 39 4693
Season 57
Fenneks 35 3751
Jumping Seagulls 43 5340
LaZy Ballers 47 5804
Season 58
Kurokos Basketball 10 691
Season 59
De Laffe Herders 38 4237
Cocomelon 42 4924
Season 60
Dutch Pacers 16 1496
Season 62
De Jonas 37 3976


Titles per Team
# Team
1 South Dragons, won B3 1 time, won DBA Pro A 10 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 7 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 4 times.
2 ChaSiewPau, won DBA Pro A 5 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
3 Got Rice?, won DBA Pro A 5 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
4 Talentinho, won DBA Pro A 4 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 3 times, won Nederland Tournament 3 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 5 times.
5 Pers0wnages, won DBA Pro A 4 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 3 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
6 It Arsjitektenburo, won DBA Pro A 4 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
7 Amsterdam Nightmare, won DBA Pro A 3 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 5 times, won Nederland Tournament 4 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
8 De Headless Chickens, won DBA Pro A 3 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 3 times, won Nederland Tournament 2 times.
9 The Primoss RAMS, won DBA Pro A 3 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 4 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
10 Icecream deluxe, won DBA Pro A 3 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 3 times.
11 Dutch Pacers, won DBA Pro A 3 times, won Nederland Tournament 6 times.
12 Cruesli, won DBA Pro A 2 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
13 Los GansoS, won DBA Pro A 2 times, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
14 Nightearls, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 4 times, won Nederland Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
15 Babylon Bunzings, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 4 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
16 Woodbridge Wreckers, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 4 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 4 times.
17 Barkleys, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 3 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
18 Miami Hitte, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 3 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
19 Gelis, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
20 DREAM Paragon, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
21 Dutch Pacers, won DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
22 Dutch Bucks, won DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
23 De Vette Nijlpaarden, won DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
24 The Missing Link, won DBA Pro A 1 time.
25 Niques Lange Mannen, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
26 The Primoss RAMS II, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
27 Jump80, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
28 The Almighty Warriors, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
29 Hosa Stars, was runner up in DBA Pro A 2 times.
30 Hoogezand All Stars, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 2 times, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
31 The Donkies, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
32 Kavala Den Haag, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
33 seventynickers, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
34 bsw, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
35 Virtual Virtuosi, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
36 Firebreakers, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
37 Donarrules, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
38 GS-warriors, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
39 WickinT, was runner up in DBA Pro A 1 time.
40 Ur2Gr8toBTrueGsusLuvsU, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
41 Orange Saints, won Nederland Tournament 1 time, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
42 Norrköping Dolphins, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
43 Police Rimpeld, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
44 Team kalebam, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
45 Il Grillo, won Nederland Tournament 1 time.
46 Malabama Giants, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 4 times.
47 Flexible Flamingo's, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 3 times.
48 Pleuntjes Balls, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
49 Floppzzys, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 2 times.
50 Koninklijke Rotterdamsche Basketball vereniging, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
51 Fire Makkinga, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
52 Amsterdam StealerDC, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
53 Sweet Lakers, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
54 Ipipoerax, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
55 Kurokos Basketball, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
56 De Slurgmannen, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
57 Babydolls, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.
58 Golfbreker Capitals, was runner up in Nederland Tournament 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Cruesli The Primoss RAMS II
62 Pers0wnages Cruesli
61 Pers0wnages Cruesli
60 DREAM Paragon Pers0wnages
59 Pers0wnages DREAM Paragon
58 Talentinho Nightearls
57 Nightearls Kavala Den Haag
56 Pers0wnages GS-warriors
55 Talentinho Nightearls
54 Dutch Bucks Talentinho
53 Cruesli Talentinho
52 Los GansoS The doggies
51 Miami Hitte Amsterdam Nightmare
50 South Dragons Amsterdam Nightmare
49 South Dragons WickinT
48 South Dragons Amsterdam Nightmare
47 South Dragons Amsterdam Nightmare
46 South Dragons Talentinho
45 South Dragons Nightearls
44 South Dragons Woodbridge Wreckers
43 Dutch Pacers Woodbridge Wreckers
42 The Primoss RAMS Los GansoS
41 Los GansoS Woodbridge Wreckers
40 Woodbridge Wreckers Los GansoS
39 Talentinho Amsterdam Nightmare
38 Amsterdam Nightmare Miami Hitte
37 Amsterdam Nightmare Nightearls
36 Amsterdam Nightmare Woodbridge Wreckers
35 South Dragons seventynickers
34 South Dragons Jump80
33 South Dragons Jump80
32 De Headless Chickens Firebreakers
31 De Headless Chickens The Primoss RAMS
30 De Headless Chickens The Primoss RAMS
29 The Primoss RAMS South Dragons
28 Talentinho De Headless Chickens
27 The Primoss RAMS Donarrules
26 It Arsjitektenburo Barkleys
25 ChaSiewPau Hoogezand All Stars
24 ChaSiewPau Niques Lange Mannen
23 ChaSiewPau Niques Lange Mannen
22 ChaSiewPau Babylon Bunzings
21 Babylon Bunzings ChaSiewPau
20 It Arsjitektenburo Babylon Bunzings
19 It Arsjitektenburo Babylon Bunzings
18 Gelis It Arsjitektenburo
17 It Arsjitektenburo Barkleys
16 Barkleys ChaSiewPau
15 Dutch Pacers Barkleys
14 Dutch Pacers Icecream deluxe
13 Dutch Pacers Babylon Bunzings
12 ChaSiewPau Icecream deluxe
11 Got Rice? De Headless Chickens
10 De Vette Nijlpaarden Gelis
9 Icecream deluxe De Headless Chickens
8 Icecream deluxe The Donkies
7 Got Rice? The Almighty Warriors
6 Icecream deluxe The Almighty Warriors
5 Got Rice? Virtual Virtuosi
4 Got Rice? Hosa Stars
3 Got Rice? Hosa Stars
2 The Missing Link bsw
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 The Primoss RAMS II Pers0wnages
62 Pers0wnages Kurokos Basketball
61 Pers0wnages Kavala Den Haag
60 Nightearls Kavala Den Haag
59 DREAM Paragon South Dragons
58 Talentinho Woodbridge Wreckers
57 Pers0wnages seventynickers
56 Talentinho Amsterdam StealerDC
55 Dutch Bucks Amsterdam Nightmare
54 Miami Hitte Dutch Bucks
53 Amsterdam Nightmare Cruesli
52 Los GansoS Flexible Flamingo's
51 Amsterdam Nightmare Woodbridge Wreckers
50 South Dragons Pleuntjes Balls
49 South Dragons Woodbridge Wreckers
48 South Dragons Dutch Bucks
47 South Dragons Pleuntjes Balls
46 South Dragons Miami Hitte
45 Dutch Pacers De Slurgmannen
44 Dutch Pacers South Dragons
43 Team kalebam Malabama Giants
42 The Primoss RAMS Dutch Pacers
41 Miami Hitte Amsterdam Nightmare
40 Miami Hitte Orange Saints
39 Orange Saints Flexible Flamingo's
38 Amsterdam Nightmare Koninklijke Rotterdamsche Basketball vereniging
37 Amsterdam Nightmare Flexible Flamingo's
36 The Donkies Malabama Giants
35 South Dragons Talentinho
34 South Dragons Nightearls
33 Nightearls South Dragons
32 The Primoss RAMS Woodbridge Wreckers
31 The Primoss RAMS Jump80
30 De Headless Chickens South Dragons
29 Dutch Pacers The Primoss RAMS
28 Dutch Pacers Nightearls
27 The Primoss RAMS Malabama Giants
26 Hoogezand All Stars Babydolls
25 Barkleys Hoogezand All Stars
24 Niques Lange Mannen Hoogezand All Stars
23 ChaSiewPau Malabama Giants
22 Il Grillo ChaSiewPau
21 Babylon Bunzings Niques Lange Mannen
20 Cruesli Golfbreker Capitals
19 Talentinho Barkleys
18 It Arsjitektenburo Floppzzys
17 De Headless Chickens Gelis
16 ChaSiewPau Babylon Bunzings
15 Dutch Pacers ChaSiewPau
14 Hoogezand All Stars Talentinho
13 Gelis Talentinho
12 Icecream deluxe The Almighty Warriors
11 Dutch Pacers Ur2Gr8toBTrueGsusLuvsU
10 Dutch Pacers Got Rice?
9 Dutch Pacers Ipipoerax
8 Got Rice? Gelis
7 Icecream deluxe De Vette Nijlpaarden
6 Ur2Gr8toBTrueGsusLuvsU Talentinho
5 Gelis Talentinho
4 Icecream deluxe Floppzzys
3 Norrköping Dolphins Sweet Lakers
2 Police Rimpeld Fire Makkinga
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 61 The Primoss RAMS II
2 73 Pers0wnages
3 74 Cruesli
4 269 Woodbridge Wreckers
5 293 GS-warriors
6 392 Kavala Den Haag
7 405 Nightearls
8 527 AA team
9 678 Chelsea 11
10 691 Kurokos Basketball
B3 Participation History
In season 63, Pers0wnages were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 62, Pers0wnages were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 61, Pers0wnages were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, Nightearls were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, DREAM Paragon played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, Pers0wnages were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 60, DREAM Paragon reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 59, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, Talentinho played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 58, Pers0wnages were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 58, Nightearls were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, Pers0wnages were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 57, Talentinho played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 56, Talentinho were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, Dutch Bucks played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, Dutch Bucks reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 55, Miami Hitte played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 54, Amsterdam Nightmare played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 54, Cruesli played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 53, Los GansoS played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, Miami Hitte played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 52, Amsterdam Nightmare played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 52, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, South Dragons reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 49, South Dragons won the B3
In season 48, South Dragons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 47, South Dragons reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 46, South Dragons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Dutch Pacers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 45, Dutch Pacers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 44, Dutch Pacers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 44, Team kalebam played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 43, The Primoss RAMS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 42, Los GansoS played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 42, Miami Hitte played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 41, Woodbridge Wreckers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 41, Miami Hitte played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, Talentinho played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, Orange Saints played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 39, Amsterdam Nightmare played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, Amsterdam Nightmare were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, The Donkies were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, Amsterdam Nightmare played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 35, South Dragons played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, South Dragons were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 34, Nightearls played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, De Headless Chickens played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 33, The Primoss RAMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, De Headless Chickens played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 32, The Primoss RAMS played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 31, De Headless Chickens played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 30, The Primoss RAMS played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, Dutch Pacers played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, The scrimps reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 29, Talentinho were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, The Primoss RAMS played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 27, Hoogezand All Stars played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, It Arsjitektenburo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 26, Barkleys played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 26, ChaSiewPau played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 25, ChaSiewPau played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 25, Niques Lange Mannen played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 24, ChaSiewPau played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, ChaSiewPau reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 23, Il Grillo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 22, Babylon Bunzings played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 21, Cruesli played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 21, It Arsjitektenburo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 20, It Arsjitektenburo played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, Talentinho played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 19, Gelis played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 19, It Arsjitektenburo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 18, It Arsjitektenburo played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, De Headless Chickens played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 17, ChaSiewPau were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, Barkleys played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 16, Dutch Pacers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, The scrimps reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 15, Hoogezand All Stars played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 14, Dutch Pacers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 14, Gelis were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, Icecream deluxe were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, ChaSiewPau were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, Dutch Pacers were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Got Rice? were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, De Vette Nijlpaarden were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, Dutch Pacers were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Icecream deluxe were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Dutch Pacers were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 9, Icecream deluxe were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 9, Got Rice? were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Got Rice? were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 8, Icecream deluxe were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 7, Icecream deluxe reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 7, Ur2Gr8toBTrueGsusLuvsU were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 6, Got Rice? were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 6, Gelis were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Icecream deluxe were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 5, Got Rice? were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Norrköping Dolphins were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement