League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Kurokos Basketball SeattleSuperSonics
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Woodbridge Wreckers The Primoss RAMS II
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Kavala Den Haag Beijum Ducks
06/15/2024 13:05:00 NFH Basket The Smarties
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Nightearls AA team
06/15/2024 13:05:00 FC Den Haag GS-warriors
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Los GansoS South Dragons
06/15/2024 13:05:00 Cruesli Talentinho TV
06/18/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 8 Woodbridge Wreckers TV
06/18/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 4 Kavala Den Haag
06/18/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 7 NFH Basket
06/18/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 6 Kurokos Basketball
06/18/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 7 FC Den Haag
06/18/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 5 Los GansoS
06/18/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 8 Cruesli
06/18/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 6 Nightearls
06/22/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 3 SeattleSuperSonics
06/22/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 1 The Primoss RAMS II TV
06/22/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 5 Beijum Ducks
06/22/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 2 The Smarties
06/22/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 3 AA team
06/22/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 2 GS-warriors
06/22/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 4 South Dragons
06/22/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 1 Talentinho
06/25/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 7 NFH Basket
06/25/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 6 Kurokos Basketball
06/25/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
06/25/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 4 Kavala Den Haag
06/25/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 8 Cruesli
06/25/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 6 Nightearls TV
06/25/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 7 FC Den Haag
06/25/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 5 Los GansoS
06/29/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 3 SeattleSuperSonics
06/29/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 1 The Primoss RAMS II
06/29/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 6 Kurokos Basketball TV
06/29/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
06/29/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 3 AA team TV
06/29/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 2 GS-warriors
06/29/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 6 Nightearls
06/29/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 7 FC Den Haag
07/02/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 2 The Smarties
07/02/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 5 Beijum Ducks
07/02/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 7 NFH Basket
07/02/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 4 Kavala Den Haag
07/02/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 1 Talentinho
07/02/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 4 South Dragons
07/02/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 8 Cruesli
07/02/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 5 Los GansoS TV
07/06/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 3 SeattleSuperSonics
07/06/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 5 Beijum Ducks TV
07/06/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 6 Kurokos Basketball
07/06/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 4 Kavala Den Haag
07/06/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 3 AA team
07/06/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 4 South Dragons
07/06/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 6 Nightearls
07/06/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 5 Los GansoS
07/09/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 3 AA team
07/09/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 2 GS-warriors
07/09/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 4 South Dragons
07/09/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 1 Talentinho
07/09/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 6 Nightearls
07/09/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 7 FC Den Haag
07/09/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 5 Los GansoS
07/09/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 8 Cruesli TV
07/13/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 3 SeattleSuperSonics
07/13/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 1 The Primoss RAMS II
07/13/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 5 Beijum Ducks TV
07/13/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 2 The Smarties
07/13/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 6 Kurokos Basketball
07/13/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
07/13/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 4 Kavala Den Haag
07/13/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 7 NFH Basket
07/16/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 4 South Dragons
07/16/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 1 Talentinho
07/16/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 6 Nightearls
07/16/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 7 FC Den Haag
07/16/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 5 Los GansoS
07/16/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 8 Cruesli
07/16/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 3 AA team
07/16/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 2 GS-warriors
07/20/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 3 SeattleSuperSonics
07/20/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 1 The Primoss RAMS II
07/20/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 5 Beijum Ducks
07/20/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 2 The Smarties TV
07/20/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 6 Kurokos Basketball
07/20/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
07/20/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 4 Kavala Den Haag
07/20/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 7 NFH Basket
07/23/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 6 Nightearls
07/23/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 7 FC Den Haag
07/23/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 5 Los GansoS
07/23/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 8 Cruesli
07/23/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 3 AA team
07/23/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 2 GS-warriors TV
07/23/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 4 South Dragons
07/23/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 1 Talentinho
07/27/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 3 SeattleSuperSonics TV
07/27/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 1 The Primoss RAMS II
07/27/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 5 Beijum Ducks
07/27/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 2 The Smarties
07/27/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 6 Kurokos Basketball
07/27/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
07/27/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 4 Kavala Den Haag
07/27/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 7 NFH Basket
08/03/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 5 Los GansoS
08/03/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 8 Cruesli
08/03/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 3 AA team
08/03/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 2 GS-warriors
08/03/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 4 South Dragons TV
08/03/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 1 Talentinho
08/03/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 6 Nightearls TV
08/03/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 7 FC Den Haag
08/06/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 3 SeattleSuperSonics
08/06/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 1 The Primoss RAMS II TV
08/06/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 5 Beijum Ducks
08/06/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 2 The Smarties
08/06/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 6 Kurokos Basketball
08/06/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/06/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 4 Kavala Den Haag
08/06/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 7 NFH Basket
08/10/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 6 Kurokos Basketball
08/10/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/10/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 4 Kavala Den Haag
08/10/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 7 NFH Basket
08/10/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 6 Nightearls
08/10/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 7 FC Den Haag
08/10/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 5 Los GansoS
08/10/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 8 Cruesli TV
08/13/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 3 SeattleSuperSonics TV
08/13/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 1 The Primoss RAMS II
08/13/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 5 Beijum Ducks
08/13/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 2 The Smarties
08/13/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 3 AA team
08/13/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 2 GS-warriors TV
08/13/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 4 South Dragons
08/13/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 1 Talentinho
08/17/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 4 Kavala Den Haag
08/17/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 7 NFH Basket TV
08/17/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 6 Kurokos Basketball
08/17/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/17/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 5 Los GansoS
08/17/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 8 Cruesli
08/17/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 6 Nightearls
08/17/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 7 FC Den Haag
08/20/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 3 SeattleSuperSonics
08/20/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 1 The Primoss RAMS II
08/20/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 5 Beijum Ducks
08/20/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 2 The Smarties
08/20/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 3 AA team
08/20/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 2 GS-warriors
08/20/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 4 South Dragons
08/20/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 1 Talentinho
08/24/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 5 Beijum Ducks
08/24/2024 13:05:00 1 The Primoss RAMS II 2 The Smarties
08/24/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 4 Kavala Den Haag TV
08/24/2024 13:05:00 8 Woodbridge Wreckers 7 NFH Basket
08/24/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 4 South Dragons TV
08/24/2024 13:05:00 2 GS-warriors 1 Talentinho
08/24/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 5 Los GansoS
08/24/2024 13:05:00 7 FC Den Haag 8 Cruesli
08/27/2024 13:05:00 2 The Smarties 3 SeattleSuperSonics
08/27/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 1 The Primoss RAMS II
08/27/2024 13:05:00 7 NFH Basket 6 Kurokos Basketball
08/27/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/27/2024 13:05:00 1 Talentinho 3 AA team
08/27/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 2 GS-warriors
08/27/2024 13:05:00 8 Cruesli 6 Nightearls
08/27/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 7 FC Den Haag
08/31/2024 13:05:00 3 SeattleSuperSonics 1 The Primoss RAMS II
08/31/2024 13:05:00 5 Beijum Ducks 2 The Smarties TV
08/31/2024 13:05:00 6 Kurokos Basketball 8 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/31/2024 13:05:00 4 Kavala Den Haag 7 NFH Basket
08/31/2024 13:05:00 3 AA team 2 GS-warriors
08/31/2024 13:05:00 4 South Dragons 1 Talentinho
08/31/2024 13:05:00 6 Nightearls 7 FC Den Haag TV
08/31/2024 13:05:00 5 Los GansoS 8 Cruesli
TV: Televised
Advertisement