Uruguay
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 107

Users Online: 14

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 52 by Ahmed Habib Bashiti
Rebounds per game: 29 by Guillermo Moreira
Assists per game: 26 by Enzo Izaguirre
Blocks per game: 7 by Ildo Bovio

Best Performances:

Points: 87 by Sergio Foglia
Rebounds: 45 by  František Týplt
Assists: 34 by Wendolin Rottländer
Blocks: 14 by Juan Sánchez

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Ratabalbu

Manager Rating:

75%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Fedeco

Manager Rating:

94%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 Tavolara BBC 16.2 10
2 UsAndThem 15.5 8
3 Uruguay 15.44 16
4 Dimasioro.B.C 15 10
5 Club Nacional de Futbol 14.78 23
6 C.S Larrañaga 14.73 11
7 3 Palmas 14.4 5
8 Aprendices Insuficientes 13.83 12
9 Teletubbies 13.67 33
10 Defensor Sporting Club 13.55 31
11 Tuya - Mia B.C. 13.48 33
12 Playeros Vengaran 13.42 24
13 Club Unión Atlética 13 37
14 Atletico Yorugua BBC 12.82 22
15 Peñarol B.C 12.75 12
16 Dallas Mavericks_ 12.66 35
17 Nacional 1899 BBC 12.2 5
18 Atenas 12.17 6
19 Hebraica Macabi 12.13 32
20 Gacela BBC 12 33
21 C.S Larrañaga 11.8 5
22 Club Bigua 11.75 8
23 Tarariras 11.73 11
24 C.S Larrañaga 11.57 7
25 B.B.C Layva 11.57 28
26 Ctrl+Z 11.5 6
27 La Resistencia BC 11.25 24
28 Gorgoris Basket Club 11 16
29 Morruga BBC 11 5
30 Nicolasius BC 10.89 19
31 montevideo wanderers 10.83 35
32 Simpsons 96 10.83 12
33 Soriano 10.8 5
34 Pocitos Basketball Association 10.76 17
35 Azul de la Playa 10.73 33
36 Salto Uruguay FC 10.67 12
37 C.A. Peñarol BBC 10.33 6
38 club atletico los pibes 10.2 5
39 Sportivo BulinBaba 10.11 9
40 Tuvalu 10.11 9
41 Ratzinger Z 9.8 10
42 Los Inmaduros 9.8 5
43 Bohemios de Montevideo 9.67 6
44 La Playa Blues 9.5 18
45 River Plate B.B.C. 9.5 8
46 Club OMB 9.38 8
47 Club Atletico Juventud 9.33 6
48 Soriados 9.2 10
49 Auriblanco 9.18 11
50 Arkanos 9 8
51 C. A. LEON 8.8 5
52 Pésaro 8.56 9
53 Unión Atlética 8.5 16
54 Náutico 8.4 5
55 La Verde 8.25 8
56 El 236 8.13 8
57 El Rojo Mecánico 8 7
58 Vikings BC 8 5
59 Contrafarsa 7.88 16
60 Exprime la naranja 7.2 5
61 tom y jerry 6 5
62 salto bbc 6 6
63 perry sexta 5 5
64 Union Difunta (UD) 4.6 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
Hebraica Macabi 44 4073
Season 3
montevideo wanderers 6 216
Unión Atlética 9 498
La Playa Blues 16 1275
La Verde 21 1900
Tsunami Buceo 25 2094
Diplodocus 26 2099
Contrafarsa 35 3497
Dallas Mavericks_ 37 3599
X-Playo 40 3686
Tuya - Mia B.C. 42 3803
Season 4
El 236 32 2933
Exprime la naranja 46 4503
Season 5
Club Nacional de Futbol 17 1342
Season 6
Gacela BBC 11 523
Season 7
Club Unión Atlética 4 168
Azul de la Playa 10 513
La Resistencia BC 18 1509
Club A. Esparta 27 2421
Season 8
supermerk2 34 3029
Season 9
El Quinto B. C. 19 1529
Vikings BC 28 2544
Season 13
Dimasioro.B.C 38 3632
Season 14
Náutico 49 4934
Season 16
Pésaro 33 2966
Season 17
B.B.C Layva 15 1195
Season 21
SANTA ELENA MONTEVIDEO 41 3773
Season 27
Gorgoris Basket Club 2 114
Season 35
El Rojo Mecánico 20 1562
Season 37
Franklin BBC 45 4460
Season 38
Club Atletico Juventud 13 967
C.A. Con Los Mismos Colores 47 4837
Season 41
Soriados 12 557
Season 46
Sauce BBC 3 126
C.A. Peñarol BBC 8 287
Esparta BBC 24 2007
Club OMB 31 2832
Season 48
UsAndThem 5 213
Season 49
Bohemios de Canelones 36 3528
Season 50
DobleDribling 7 266
Season 52
La pelota siempre al 10 22 1947
La Isla Jr. 48 4882
Season 55
C.S Larrañaga 1 89
sabaleros 29 2571
Season 56
matiplayers 39 3662
Season 57
Zoon Politikon BBC 14 993
Parada 25 23 1960
Season 58
C. A. Verde 30 2734
Season 60
Guarda Arriba 43 3975
La Promesa 50 5015


Titles per Team
# Team
1 C.S Larrañaga, was runner up in B3 1 time, won LUB-1 6 times, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 6 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
2 Club Unión Atlética, won LUB-1 6 times, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 5 times.
3 Tavolara BBC, won LUB-1 6 times, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 3 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
4 Hebraica Macabi, won LUB-1 6 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
5 Teletubbies, won LUB-1 5 times, was runner up in LUB-1 8 times, won Copa Uruguaya 5 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 9 times.
6 Dallas Mavericks_, won LUB-1 5 times, was runner up in LUB-1 4 times, won Copa Uruguaya 6 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 2 times.
7 Club Nacional de Futbol, won LUB-1 5 times, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
8 Tuya - Mia B.C., won LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in LUB-1 5 times, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times.
9 Uruguay, won LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in LUB-1 4 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
10 Aprendices Insuficientes, won LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in LUB-1 3 times, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times.
11 Dimasioro.B.C, won LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 3 times.
12 Defensor Sporting Club, won LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in LUB-1 3 times, won Copa Uruguaya 5 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 4 times.
13 Atletico Yorugua BBC, won LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, won Copa Uruguaya 3 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 3 times.
14 Club Bigua, won LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 4 times.
15 La Resistencia BC, won LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
16 C.S Larrañaga, won LUB-1 1 time, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
17 Peñarol B.C, won LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 3 times.
18 Sauce BBC, won LUB-1 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
19 Gorgoris Basket Club, was runner up in LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
20 UsAndThem, was runner up in LUB-1 3 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
21 Playeros Vengaran, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 2 times.
22 montevideo wanderers, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 4 times.
23 Simpsons 96, was runner up in LUB-1 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
24 B.B.C Layva, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 6 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 3 times.
25 C.S Larrañaga, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
26 River Plate B.B.C., was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
27 Salto Uruguay FC, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
28 C.A Olimpia, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
29 Atenas, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
30 La maquina blanca, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
31 La Playa Blues, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
32 club atletico los pibes, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
33 Bohemios de Montevideo, was runner up in LUB-1 1 time.
34 Pocitos Basketball Association, won Copa Uruguaya 2 times, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
35 Azul de la Playa, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 2 times.
36 Gacela BBC, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
37 Los Gorriones, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
38 Unión Atlética, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
39 Nicolasius BC, won Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
40 Pésaro, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
41 Tarariras, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
42 Diplodocus, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
43 Los Pebetes BBC, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
44 Olivol Mundial, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
45 Stockolmo, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
46 los guerreros de retamar, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
47 Club Biguá, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.
48 tom y jerry, was runner up in Copa Uruguaya 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Sauce BBC C.S Larrañaga
63 Club Unión Atlética Gorgoris Basket Club
62 Club Unión Atlética UsAndThem
61 Club Unión Atlética Gorgoris Basket Club
60 Club Unión Atlética La Resistencia BC
59 Club Unión Atlética UsAndThem
58 La Resistencia BC Tuya - Mia B.C.
57 Club Unión Atlética UsAndThem
56 Tuya - Mia B.C. montevideo wanderers
55 Dallas Mavericks_ Tuya - Mia B.C.
54 Dallas Mavericks_ Tuya - Mia B.C.
53 Dallas Mavericks_ Playeros Vengaran
52 Dallas Mavericks_ Tuya - Mia B.C.
51 Tuya - Mia B.C. Simpsons 96
50 Hebraica Macabi Simpsons 96
49 Hebraica Macabi La Playa Blues
48 Hebraica Macabi Gorgoris Basket Club
47 Hebraica Macabi Dallas Mavericks_
46 Club Nacional de Futbol Dallas Mavericks_
45 Club Nacional de Futbol Teletubbies
44 Teletubbies B.B.C Layva
43 Dimasioro.B.C Teletubbies
42 Dimasioro.B.C club atletico los pibes
41 Dimasioro.B.C Teletubbies
40 Teletubbies Dimasioro.B.C
39 Tuya - Mia B.C. Dimasioro.B.C
38 Teletubbies River Plate B.B.C.
37 Club Nacional de Futbol Dallas Mavericks_
36 Teletubbies Playeros Vengaran
35 Club Nacional de Futbol Club Bigua
34 Club Bigua Club Nacional de Futbol
33 Club Bigua Club Nacional de Futbol
32 Club Nacional de Futbol Dallas Mavericks_
31 Defensor Sporting Club Bohemios de Montevideo
30 Peñarol B.C Defensor Sporting Club
29 C.A. GOES C.S Larrañaga
28 C.S Larrañaga Salto Uruguay FC
27 Atletico Yorugua BBC Tuya - Mia B.C.
26 Atletico Yorugua BBC Tavolara BBC
25 Tavolara BBC Teletubbies
24 Tavolara BBC Teletubbies
23 Tavolara BBC montevideo wanderers
22 Tavolara BBC Club Unión Atlética
21 Tavolara BBC Club Unión Atlética
20 Tavolara BBC Teletubbies
19 Teletubbies La maquina blanca
18 Dallas Mavericks_ Teletubbies
17 Uruguay Atletico Yorugua BBC
16 Hebraica Macabi Aprendices Insuficientes
15 Aprendices Insuficientes Atletico Yorugua BBC
14 Aprendices Insuficientes Teletubbies
13 C.S Larrañaga Aprendices Insuficientes
12 C.S Larrañaga Uruguay
11 C.S Larrañaga Aprendices Insuficientes
10 Aprendices Insuficientes C.S Larrañaga
9 C.S Larrañaga Uruguay
8 C.S Larrañaga Uruguay
7 C.S Larrañaga Uruguay
6 Uruguay Defensor Sporting Club
5 Uruguay Defensor Sporting Club
4 Defensor Sporting Club Atenas
3 Hebraica Macabi C.A Olimpia
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 C.S Larrañaga montevideo wanderers
63 C.S Larrañaga Sauce BBC
62 B.B.C Layva Gorgoris Basket Club
61 B.B.C Layva C.S Larrañaga
60 La Resistencia BC UsAndThem
59 Azul de la Playa Dimasioro.B.C
58 La Resistencia BC Diplodocus
57 Tuya - Mia B.C. Dimasioro.B.C
56 B.B.C Layva Pésaro
55 Dallas Mavericks_ Playeros Vengaran
54 Dallas Mavericks_ Club Nacional de Futbol
53 Dallas Mavericks_ Gacela BBC
52 Gacela BBC Playeros Vengaran
51 Playeros Vengaran Azul de la Playa
50 Unión Atlética tom y jerry
49 Tuya - Mia B.C. Club Unión Atlética
48 Dallas Mavericks_ Teletubbies
47 B.B.C Layva Club Unión Atlética
46 Club Nacional de Futbol Simpsons 96
45 Club Unión Atlética Teletubbies
44 B.B.C Layva Club Unión Atlética
43 B.B.C Layva Dimasioro.B.C
42 Dimasioro.B.C Teletubbies
41 Teletubbies B.B.C Layva
40 Playeros Vengaran Salto Uruguay FC
39 Teletubbies B.B.C Layva
38 Teletubbies River Plate B.B.C.
37 Teletubbies Dallas Mavericks_
36 Club Nacional de Futbol Club Unión Atlética
35 Club Bigua B.B.C Layva
34 Club Bigua Pocitos Basketball Association
33 Club Bigua C.A. GOES
32 Club Bigua Defensor Sporting Club
31 Defensor Sporting Club Dallas Mavericks_
30 Pocitos Basketball Association montevideo wanderers
29 Atletico Yorugua BBC Defensor Sporting Club
28 Pocitos Basketball Association Atletico Yorugua BBC
27 Peñarol B.C Azul de la Playa
26 Tavolara BBC C.S Larrañaga
25 Peñarol B.C Teletubbies
24 Peñarol B.C Club Unión Atlética
23 Dallas Mavericks_ Teletubbies
22 Tavolara BBC Teletubbies
21 Tavolara BBC Atletico Yorugua BBC
20 Teletubbies Hebraica Macabi
19 Dallas Mavericks_ Teletubbies
18 Defensor Sporting Club Teletubbies
17 Nicolasius BC montevideo wanderers
16 Aprendices Insuficientes Teletubbies
15 Aprendices Insuficientes Tavolara BBC
14 Atletico Yorugua BBC C.S Larrañaga
13 C.S Larrañaga Tarariras
12 C.S Larrañaga Defensor Sporting Club
11 C.S Larrañaga Atletico Yorugua BBC
10 C.S Larrañaga Stockolmo
9 C.S Larrañaga Uruguay
8 C.S Larrañaga Defensor Sporting Club
7 Atletico Yorugua BBC Los Pebetes BBC
6 Defensor Sporting Club los guerreros de retamar
5 Defensor Sporting Club montevideo wanderers
4 Defensor Sporting Club Club Biguá
3 Los Gorriones Olivol Mundial
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 89 C.S Larrañaga
2 114 Gorgoris Basket Club
3 126 Sauce BBC
4 168 Club Unión Atlética
5 213 UsAndThem
6 216 montevideo wanderers
7 266 DobleDribling
8 287 C.A. Peñarol BBC
9 498 Unión Atlética
10 513 Azul de la Playa
B3 Participation History
In season 64, C.S Larrañaga played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 64, Club Unión Atlética played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Club Unión Atlética played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 63, UsAndThem played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 62, Club Unión Atlética were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 62, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 61, Club Unión Atlética were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, La Resistencia BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, Azul de la Playa played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 60, Club Unión Atlética played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, La Resistencia BC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 59, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 58, Club Unión Atlética were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 57, Tuya - Mia B.C. were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 56, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, Dallas Mavericks_ were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 53, Gacela BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 52, Playeros Vengaran were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 51, Hebraica Macabi played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 51, Unión Atlética played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 50, Hebraica Macabi played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 50, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 49, Hebraica Macabi were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 49, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 48, Hebraica Macabi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 48, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 47, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 46, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 46, Club Unión Atlética played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 45, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 44, Dimasioro.B.C played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 44, B.B.C Layva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 43, Dimasioro.B.C played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 42, Dimasioro.B.C were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 41, Playeros Vengaran played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 40, Teletubbies were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, Tuya - Mia B.C. played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 39, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 38, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Club Bigua played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 35, Club Bigua played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 34, Club Bigua played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, Club Bigua played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 33, Club Nacional de Futbol played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 32, Defensor Sporting Club were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 31, Peñarol B.C were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 31, Pocitos Basketball Association played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 30, C.A. GOES played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, Atletico Yorugua BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 29, C.S Larrañaga played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 29, Pocitos Basketball Association played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 28, Peñarol B.C were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, Atletico Yorugua BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, Atletico Yorugua BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, Tavolara BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 26, Peñarol B.C played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 26, Tavolara BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, Tavolara BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, Peñarol B.C played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 24, Tavolara BBC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 24, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 23, Tavolara BBC reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 22, Tavolara BBC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 21, Tavolara BBC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 21, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 20, Dallas Mavericks_ played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, Teletubbies played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 19, Dallas Mavericks_ were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 19, Defensor Sporting Club played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 18, Uruguay played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 18, Nicolasius BC played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 17, Hebraica Macabi played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 17, MasQueUnEquipoBBC played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 16, Aprendices Insuficientes played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, Atletico Yorugua BBC played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 15, Aprendices Insuficientes played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 14, C.S Larrañaga reached the finals of the B3
In season 13, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 11, Aprendices Insuficientes were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 8, C.S Larrañaga were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 8, Atletico Yorugua BBC were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, Defensor Sporting Club were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, Uruguay were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 6, Defensor Sporting Club were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Uruguay were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Hebraica Macabi were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Defensor Sporting Club were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Los Gorriones were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement