España
Number of Divisions: 5

Active Teams: 1235

Users Online: 28

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 39.2 by Akshaj Tewari
Rebounds per game: 24.8 by Juan Moreno-Calvo
Assists per game: 18.2 by Raúl Marzo
Blocks per game: 4.7 by Cem Hacib

Best Performances:

Points: 113 by Crispiniano Díez de Tejada
Rebounds: 47 by  Cristóbal LLamazares
Assists: 36 by Telémaco Quiza
Blocks: 16 by Bauke van Gaal

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:jtot

Manager Rating:

70%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Norris

Manager Rating:

81%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 C.B.Imperio 15.4 5
2 Abelendo Forever 14.63 16
3 Juanito Caminante 14.28 18
4 River Legends 14.27 26
5 Granada Stars 14.24 17
6 Folgado Lakers 14 26
7 yeahh 13.78 9
8 Shohoku CB 13.57 7
9 Los Palomos 13.44 9
10 Fab Five 13.16 25
11 NoAguantoLaJuerga 13.09 32
12 Juvi Athletic 12.83 6
13 Narahio CB 12.8 5
14 Las Palmeras C.B. 12.7 10
15 Universidad de Cambre 12.67 6
16 Cuadrado engañoso 12.63 8
17 Real Fefiñans 12.57 7
18 Basket Etonic 12.56 16
19 CB Rabadense 12.5 14
20 pirulos 12.5 14
21 Onuba Ravens 12.4 10
22 C.B. Paralímpicos 12.38 16
23 Sant Mateu 12.29 24
24 Totwart 12.27 11
25 Ciudad de Córdoba 11.87 15
26 Perfidia Myrmidons 11.67 6
27 Mequetrefes 11.65 17
28 Paraliticos 11.63 8
29 Wild Pride 11.55 11
30 Tojuplastica 11.36 11
31 airsjordans 11.35 17
32 Pepinillos Team 11.33 6
33 Valencia Bàsquet 11.21 14
34 Tsuru Grullas 11.2 5
35 The Chosen Few 11.17 6
36 ValenciaBSKT 11.15 13
37 Bakunin BC 11.14 7
38 Cadiz Basket Playa 11.14 7
39 Seven Black Bats 11.11 9
40 YoguR de PlaTaNo 11 16
41 Ciudad de Córdoba® 11 5
42 apurrututu 10.88 8
43 Duistado 10.62 13
44 GMA Team 10.57 14
45 pisporris 10.5 10
46 Los Tumularios 10.33 6
47 Ziuwari 10.33 9
48 Ferrol Destroyers 10.33 6
49 arrano 10.3 10
50 Gepetto Brothers 10.2 10
51 E.Vargas Team 10.14 7
52 CEI TOLEDO 10.07 14
53 C.B. Motril 10 16
54 Gargantúa 9.8 5
55 Flori CB 9.57 7
56 Porquinhos 9.57 7
57 mamelete 9.5 6
58 Garfini Lewini Legends 9.43 7
59 Almorrana Revenge 9.4 5
60 PaKMaN Boys 9.4 5
61 BBRosso 9.14 7
62 Los Papis C.B. 8.82 11
63 IB Gayers Club 8.8 5
64 Lugo warriors 8.8 5
65 Náxara C.D. 8.8 5
66 Grupo CC 8.33 9
67 Boles Xines 8.29 7
68 Las canicas 8.17 6
69 Estudiabaantes 8 5
70 Flynt Michigan Tropics 7.2 5
71 ZfreeSyria 7.17 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
Mequetrefes 3 94
GMA Team 5 167
CEI TOLEDO 7 227
YoguR de PlaTaNo 23 566
Indy Basketball 25 592
C.B.Tudela 29 630
Season 4
Sant Mateu 2 76
Tojuplastica 17 471
C.B. Motril 18 479
Narahio CB 40 801
U.D. Cuatro Caminos 42 842
cascachosa 45 856
Season 5
NoAguantoLaJuerga 12 390
Season 7
Shohoku CB 4 97
Ziuwari 9 260
Season 8
yeahh 1 45
manneken pis 15 446
Season 10
Lumbrales 49 903
Season 12
La Ribera B.C. 35 747
Season 13
Fab Five 19 481
Los Tumularios 27 620
Season 14
Valencia Bàsquet 10 271
El Paular 26 605
Seven Black Bats 33 699
Biffy Clyro 50 939
Season 15
Trapaga S.B. 46 866
Season 16
Folgado Lakers 8 259
Charlotte Vodkas 14 444
Season 18
Perfidia Myrmidons 6 184
Jedula Mamers II 20 525
Season 19
ADRIATIKOS 24 576
C.B Torcal 32 651
Season 20
Flynt Michigan Tropics 21 534
Cincinnati 88ers 43 843
Season 21
Eliocroca CB 22 558
Season 26
RedHands 36 748
Season 33
VillaCrepusculo C.B. 30 631
Canicas II 41 824
Season 36
Los gringos 37 767
Season 41
Calitjar 11 380
Season 43
Partychan de aquí al lado 34 706
Season 44
ABE Basket 44 848
Season 46
Dracs dels Almogàvers 16 451
Season 47
VIDEVOS A MIN MIÑAXOIAS 31 635
Cuernavilla BC 47 885
Season 48
CB Capital 28 629
Season 49
SAR BATS 38 777
Season 50
Los de la Escalera 48 891
Season 54
Camel Basket 13 434
Season 56
U.B. Bridgeburners 39 797


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Sant Mateu, won B3 2 times, was runner up in B3 1 time, won ACBB 7 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 4 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
2 Folgado Lakers, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 2 times, won ACBB 14 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 9 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
3 Mequetrefes, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 1 time, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 2 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
4 pirulos, won B3 1 time, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa Penko 5 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
5 River Legends, won ACBB 8 times, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa Penko 2 times.
6 Granada Stars, won ACBB 5 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 3 times.
7 Los Palomos, won ACBB 4 times, won Copa Penko 2 times.
8 Basket Etonic, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
9 Fab Five, won ACBB 3 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 3 times.
10 CB Rabadense, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa Penko 2 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
11 Juanito Caminante, won ACBB 2 times, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
12 C.B. Paralímpicos, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 3 times.
13 atl estacion, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa Penko 1 time.
14 Garfini Lewini Legends, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 2 times.
15 airsjordans, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time.
16 Seven Black Bats, won ACBB 1 time, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time.
17 El Trébol, won ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time.
18 Madness Els Omells de na Gaià, won ACBB 1 time.
19 Perrunos Team, won ACBB 1 time.
20 Universidad de Cambre, won ACBB 1 time.
21 Ciudad de Córdoba, was runner up in ACBB 4 times, won Copa Penko 3 times.
22 Abelendo Forever, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
23 C.B. Motril, was runner up in ACBB 3 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
24 Ferrol Destroyers, was runner up in ACBB 3 times.
25 Valencia Bàsquet, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, won Copa Penko 2 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
26 Wild Pride, was runner up in ACBB 2 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
27 Shohoku CB, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 2 times, was runner up in Copa Penko 3 times.
28 Las Palmeras C.B., was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 2 times.
29 Flori CB, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
30 deanswer, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
31 Juvi Athletic, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time.
32 Real Fefiñans, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, won Copa Penko 1 time.
33 CEI TOLEDO, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
34 NoAguantoLaJuerga, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
35 Pepinillos Team, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
36 yeahh, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
37 Gepetto Brothers, was runner up in ACBB 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
38 Noise Horcajo de los Montes, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
39 C.B.Imperio, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
40 81 Titanes, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
41 Manolos Galactic Team, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
42 Cadiz Basket Playa, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
43 pisporris, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
44 apurrututu, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
45 YoguR de PlaTaNo, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
46 Bakunin BC, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
47 Porquinhos, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
48 Canterbury OSB, was runner up in ACBB 1 time.
49 Perogrullos, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
50 Duistado, won Copa Penko 1 time, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
51 Basket Chiclana, won Copa Penko 1 time.
52 Pipers La Línea de la Concepción, won Copa Penko 1 time.
53 Arora, won Copa Penko 1 time.
54 Cervantes, won Copa Penko 1 time.
55 L.A Joventuts, won Copa Penko 1 time.
56 IB exhibiciÓ, won Copa Penko 1 time.
57 Totwart, won Copa Penko 1 time.
58 Rudencio BC, won Copa Penko 1 time.
59 C.B. Escanilla, won Copa Penko 1 time.
60 Atl Estacion II, won Copa Penko 1 time.
61 CB Doberval, won Copa Penko 1 time.
62 Onuba Ravens, won Copa Penko 1 time.
63 mamelete, won Copa Penko 1 time.
64 Ganfurkel, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
65 Grupo CC, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
66 Almorrana Revenge, was runner up in Copa Penko 2 times.
67 Latrell, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
68 Cement Montcada i Reixac, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
69 Olympians Castrillo de Don Juan, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
70 Easyriders, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
71 GMA Team, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
72 UE SANT ANDREU, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
73 IB Gayers Club, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
74 The Chosen Few, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
75 Doble V, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
76 Centolas Asasinas, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
77 Action Direct, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
78 Maccabi d Levantar, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
79 ValenciaBSKT, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
80 C.B. MORISCOS, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
81 Náxara C.D., was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.
82 killers dragons, was runner up in Copa Penko 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Mequetrefes yeahh
62 Folgado Lakers Shohoku CB
61 Folgado Lakers Sant Mateu
60 Folgado Lakers River Legends
59 Folgado Lakers C.B. Motril
58 Folgado Lakers Wild Pride
57 Basket Etonic Gepetto Brothers
56 Basket Etonic Real Fefiñans
55 Basket Etonic Seven Black Bats
54 Los Palomos Las Palmeras C.B.
53 Los Palomos deanswer
52 Los Palomos C.B. Paralímpicos
51 Sant Mateu Juvi Athletic
50 Sant Mateu CEI TOLEDO
49 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
48 Folgado Lakers Canterbury OSB
47 Folgado Lakers Flori CB
46 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
45 Fab Five Folgado Lakers
44 Fab Five Bakunin BC
43 Fab Five pirulos
42 River Legends Wild Pride
41 Valencia Stars Fab Five
40 Los Palomos YoguR de PlaTaNo
39 boston LEGENDS NoAguantoLaJuerga
38 Sant Mateu boston LEGENDS
37 Mequetrefes Porquinhos
36 C.B. Paralímpicos C.B. Motril
35 Mequetrefes C.B. Motril
34 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
33 Folgado Lakers Mequetrefes
32 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
31 Folgado Lakers Valencia Bàsquet
30 Folgado Lakers Abelendo Forever
29 El Trébol Basket Etonic
28 airsjordans Valencia Bàsquet
27 pirulos airsjordans
26 pirulos Basket Etonic
25 pirulos Basket Etonic
24 Sant Mateu pirulos
23 Sant Mateu Manolos Galactic Team
22 Juanito Caminante pirulos
21 Sant Mateu pisporris
20 Universidad de Cambre Pepinillos Team
19 CB Rabadense Granada Stars
18 CB Rabadense Juanito Caminante
17 Sant Mateu CB Rabadense
16 Juanito Caminante apurrututu
15 River Legends 81 Titanes
14 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
13 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
12 River Legends CB Rabadense
11 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
10 River Legends Ciudad de Córdoba
9 River Legends atl estacion
8 atl estacion River Legends
7 Granada Stars atl estacion
6 Granada Stars Cadiz Basket Playa
5 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
4 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
3 Granada Stars Ferrol Destroyers
2 Perrunos Team C.B.Imperio
1 Madness Els Omells de na Gaià Noise Horcajo de los Montes
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Shohoku CB C.B. Motril
62 Shohoku CB yeahh
61 Folgado Lakers Shohoku CB
60 Folgado Lakers Shohoku CB
59 Real Fefiñans Wild Pride
58 Folgado Lakers Shohoku CB
57 pirulos Wild Pride
56 River Legends Almorrana Revenge
55 Las Palmeras C.B. Gepetto Brothers
54 Las Palmeras C.B. Duistado
53 Duistado deanswer
52 deanswer C.B. MORISCOS
51 C.B. Paralímpicos CEI TOLEDO
50 Juvi Athletic C.B. Paralímpicos
49 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
48 Flori CB Mequetrefes
47 Folgado Lakers Flori CB
46 Folgado Lakers killers dragons
45 mamelete Fab Five
44 Fab Five GMA Team
43 pirulos Fab Five
42 Valencia Stars Náxara C.D.
41 Los Palomos Valencia Bàsquet
40 Los Palomos CEI TOLEDO
39 boston LEGENDS Action Direct
38 boston LEGENDS Sant Mateu
37 Mequetrefes Abelendo Forever
36 Mequetrefes Abelendo Forever
35 Sant Mateu Mequetrefes
34 Folgado Lakers C.B. Paralímpicos
33 Folgado Lakers Fab Five
32 Folgado Lakers Almorrana Revenge
31 Valencia Bàsquet Grupo CC
30 El Trébol ValenciaBSKT
29 Valencia Bàsquet Folgado Lakers
28 Basket Etonic Maccabi d Levantar
27 airsjordans Valencia Bàsquet
26 pirulos Basket Etonic
25 pirulos Basket Etonic
24 pirulos NoAguantoLaJuerga
23 Sant Mateu Pepinillos Team
22 L.A Joventuts pirulos
21 Atl Estacion II Sant Mateu
20 Sant Mateu NoAguantoLaJuerga
19 Sant Mateu Doble V
18 Onuba Ravens IB Gayers Club
17 IB exhibiciÓ Grupo CC
16 Ciudad de Córdoba Juanito Caminante
15 CB Rabadense Centolas Asasinas
14 CB Rabadense Granada Stars
13 River Legends CB Rabadense
12 Ciudad de Córdoba CB Rabadense
11 C.B. Escanilla The Chosen Few
10 CB Doberval Ganfurkel
9 atl estacion Granada Stars
8 Cervantes Ganfurkel
7 Totwart Granada Stars
6 Ciudad de Córdoba Perogrullos
5 Perogrullos Easyriders
4 Rudencio BC UE SANT ANDREU
3 Arora Latrell
2 Basket Chiclana Olympians Castrillo de Don Juan
1 Pipers La Línea de la Concepción Cement Montcada i Reixac
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 45 yeahh
2 76 Sant Mateu
3 94 Mequetrefes
4 97 Shohoku CB
5 167 GMA Team
6 184 Perfidia Myrmidons
7 227 CEI TOLEDO
8 259 Folgado Lakers
9 260 Ziuwari
10 271 Valencia Bàsquet
B3 Participation History
In season 63, Mequetrefes reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 63, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 63, Shohoku CB were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 63, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Folgado Lakers reached the finals of the B3
In season 62, Sant Mateu were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, Folgado Lakers reached the finals of the B3
In season 60, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 60, Real Fefiñans were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, Folgado Lakers were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 58, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 58, Basket Etonic played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 57, Basket Etonic reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 57, pirulos were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 57, River Legends played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, Basket Etonic reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 56, pirulos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 56, Las Palmeras C.B. played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 56, Seven Black Bats played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, Las Palmeras C.B. reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 55, pirulos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, Los Palomos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, Los Palomos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 54, pirulos were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, Duistado played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 53, Los Palomos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 53, deanswer were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 53, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, C.B. Paralímpicos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 52, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 52, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 51, Sant Mateu won the B3
In season 51, Juvi Athletic played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 51, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, Sant Mateu were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 50, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 50, Folgado Lakers played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 49, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 49, Sant Mateu were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 49, Mequetrefes were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, Flori CB played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, Folgado Lakers won the B3
In season 48, Mequetrefes were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 48, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, Folgado Lakers reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 47, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, Fab Five were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 46, mamelete played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 45, Fab Five were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 45, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 45, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 44, Fab Five were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 44, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 43, pirulos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 43, Valencia Stars reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 43, River Legends played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 43, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 42, Valencia Stars were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Los Palomos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 42, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 41, Los Palomos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 41, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, boston LEGENDS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 39, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, boston LEGENDS were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 39, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 39, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 38, Sant Mateu reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 38, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 38, Mequetrefes played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 37, Mequetrefes reached the finals of the B3
In season 37, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, C.B. Paralímpicos played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, Mequetrefes won the B3
In season 36, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Sant Mateu were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 34, Folgado Lakers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 34, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 34, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 33, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 33, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, Folgado Lakers reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 32, Valencia Bàsquet played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 32, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 32, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 31, Folgado Lakers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 31, Drunk Team CB played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 30, El Trébol reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 30, Valencia Bàsquet played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 30, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, airsjordans were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, Basket Etonic played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 29, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 29, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 28, airsjordans played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 28, pirulos played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 27, pirulos reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 27, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 26, pirulos won the B3
In season 26, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 25, pirulos reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 25, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 24, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 23, Sant Mateu reached the finals of the B3
In season 23, Juanito Caminante were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, L.A Joventuts played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 22, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 22, Atl Estacion II played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 21, Sant Mateu won the B3
In season 21, Universidad de Cambre played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 20, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, CB Rabadense played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 19, CB Rabadense reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 19, Onuba Ravens were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 18, Sant Mateu played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, IB Gayers Club played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 17, Juanito Caminante were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, Ciudad de Córdoba played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, River Legends played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, CB Rabadense played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, CB Rabadense were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 15, River Legends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 14, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 13, River Legends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 13, Ciudad de Córdoba were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, River Legends reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 12, C.B. Escanilla were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 11, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, Onuba Ravens were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, River Legends were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 10, atl estacion were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, atl estacion were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 9, Cervantes were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Granada Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Totwart were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 7, Granada Stars were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 7, Ciudad de Córdoba were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Granada Stars reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 6, Perogrullos were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Granada Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Rudencio BC were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Basket Chiclana were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Perrunos Team were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Arora were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement