Latvija
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 174

Users Online: 0

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 46 by Manolo Solinas
Rebounds per game: 25 by Bahador Afagh
Assists per game: 20 by Paulis Dzenitis
Blocks per game: 5.5 by Pere Montserrat

Best Performances:

Points: 100 by Andrea Pastore
Rebounds: 43 by  Kristaps Justmanis
Assists: 31 by Karlis Menca
Blocks: 15 by Themos Proestos

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Monēta

Manager Rating:

73%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:vb100

Manager Rating:

68%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 BK TUKUMS 16.5 10
2 Laachi 15.83 30
3 Broken Roses 15.31 29
4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 15.11 28
5 BK Litriņš 14.38 13
6 BK Ezerkrasta basketbols 13.67 9
7 PilsSalas 13.67 9
8 Valmieras Ērgļi 13.56 9
9 cements 13.51 35
10 Tranquil 13.29 14
11 BK " BAUSKA" 13.27 49
12 ami team 13.14 7
13 ADASK "Darba rezerves" 13 15
14 rtfg 12.76 17
15 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis 12.67 27
16 BC Sado pa mazo 12.35 20
17 CLUB Purvs 12.35 26
18 CC13 12.25 8
19 Rigas Warriors 12.18 11
20 saulesstarinsh 12.14 7
21 BC Rigas Terreble Team 12.13 8
22 Awkward Cowards 11.86 14
23 BC ASK/Riga 11.8 5
24 Lāči 11.6 5
25 Ball4Life 11.54 13
26 BC LionSnake 11.44 9
27 Red Demonc 11.28 29
28 kokciks 11.17 6
29 Wake Forest Hams 11.14 14
30 Konons 11.13 8
31 radio_galva 11.13 15
32 BC RiBe 11 7
33 Alfa One 11 7
34 STARSHIP TROOPERS 10.9 10
35 VEF- Riga 10.89 19
36 Bananu BK 10.8 5
37 Sausiņi 10.74 19
38 FM Attack 10.71 7
39 Team Enzo 10.57 7
40 BC Cleberg 10.43 7
41 chernobilas wolves 10.38 8
42 SK Valmiera 10.04 27
43 Spices 9.83 6
44 BC Adazi 9.83 6
45 Jurmalas Žiperi 9.8 5
46 Shrex 9.5 8
47 Nav_variantu 9.43 7
48 BK Skrējējs 9.25 8
49 Eži 9.2 5
50 BK Rīgas Plēsoņas 9.17 6
51 BC kipucis 9.13 16
52 BK Apollo 9 14
53 PokersBk 9 6
54 Zemgale BK 8.6 5
55 BC Moonshine drinkers 8.5 14
56 Imanta Ballers 8.4 5
57 MITAUSPORTS 8.4 5
58 Snitram 8 6
59 Bk Spyker 7.8 5
60 BK Smelt 7.71 7
61 Kopturs-A 7.6 5
62 Kanjons 7.38 8
63 Hammer Time 7.33 6
64 BK Rapesco 7.2 5
65 Mavericks#41 5.6 5
66 Kostolomi 5.33 6

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 3
BK " BAUSKA" 3 171
Red Demonc 12 628
SK Valmiera 20 1525
Season 4
BK Sigulda 🔥 18 1242
Reak Kick 30 2171
Kanjons 38 2954
SK Puikas 41 3079
Season 5
radio_galva 13 693
Season 6
BLAZMA78 23 1591
Season 7
Awkward Cowards 22 1542
Season 8
Daugavpils Warriors 44 3224
Season 10
BK Valmieras Vilki 37 2931
Season 11
BK Mežciems 7 466
Alkāni 27 1902
Wake Forest Hams 32 2361
BK Basket Brawlers 33 2387
Season 13
Hospitāļu ielas bruģis 5 302
Hammer Time 28 1907
Season 14
BC Moonshine drinkers 2 85
cements 45 3295
Season 18
PaganuDievi 42 3155
Season 19
Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 1 11
Season 20
Pabažu "Vaļi" 9 585
BK Liepajas Jokers 35 2758
Season 21
VEF- Riga 19 1370
Season 22
Tranquil 4 267
Season 25
Valmiera/BSS 46 3308
Season 27
BK Apollo 16 984
Season 29
BIGFOOTS 50 3544
Season 31
Latgola BK 17 1028
BK Ezerzeme 43 3176
Season 32
Nav_variantu 11 613
Miskastnieki 34 2678
BK Tempo 48 3364
Season 33
Ball4Life 40 3073
Season 34
Team Enzo 10 595
Season 40
Alfa One 6 462
Season 42
Valmieras Ērgļi 8 473
Season 43
Ozolnieku Centrs 47 3339
Season 47
BK HEAT 26 1653
MMG/ROJA 29 2008
Season 51
BC Burbulis 14 778
BK Maģiskais7 24 1604
BK Enkuri 49 3401
Season 53
BK “Basket fani” 39 2970
Season 55
Maģiskās sēnes 31 2325
Season 56
Sniegputeņi 21 1536
Cēsu kodolgalviņas 36 2913
Season 57
BK Galaktika 15 789
Klusums pirms vētras 25 1606


Titles per Team
# Team
1 cements, won B3 1 time, won Virslīga 12 times, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, won Latvijas Kauss 9 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
2 BK TUKUMS, won B3 1 time, won Virslīga 4 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
3 Broken Roses, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Virslīga 6 times, was runner up in Virslīga 5 times, won Latvijas Kauss 5 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs, won Virslīga 12 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 7 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 5 times.
5 Laachi, won Virslīga 5 times, was runner up in Virslīga 5 times, won Latvijas Kauss 5 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
6 BK " BAUSKA", won Virslīga 4 times, was runner up in Virslīga 8 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 4 times.
7 PilsSalas, won Virslīga 3 times, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
8 rtfg, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 4 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
9 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 3 times.
10 CLUB Purvs, won Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
11 BC kipucis, won Virslīga 2 times.
12 ADASK "Darba rezerves", won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
13 Rigas Warriors, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
14 BC Sado pa mazo, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
15 Eži, won Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
16 Sausiņi, won Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
17 Jurmalas Žiperi, won Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
18 Tvarkele, won Virslīga 1 time.
19 Ventbunkers, won Virslīga 1 time.
20 BK Litriņš, was runner up in Virslīga 3 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
21 Wake Forest Hams, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
22 ami team, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
23 CC13, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times.
24 Liepājas minigolferi, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times.
25 BC Moonshine drinkers, was runner up in Virslīga 2 times.
26 radio_galva, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 3 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
27 BC Rigas Terreble Team, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
28 Team Enzo, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
29 Konons, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
30 Alfa One, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
31 BC LionSnake, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
32 Awkward Cowards, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
33 chernobilas wolves, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
34 Red Demonc, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
35 BC RiBe, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
36 BC ASK/Riga, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
37 BK Rīgas Plēsoņas, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
38 Valmieras Ērgļi, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
39 Čārlija enģeļi, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
40 Lāči, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
41 BK Ezerkrasta basketbols, was runner up in Virslīga 1 time.
42 SK Valmiera, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
43 Tranquil, won Latvijas Kauss 2 times, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 2 times.
44 BK K.O. real, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
45 Zāles ēdāji, won Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
46 Shrex, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
47 Smagie, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
48 BK Sigulda 🔥, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
49 BK Volvo, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
50 BK Rapesco, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
51 Spungenu Warriors, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
52 Black Jedi, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
53 kokciks, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
54 Ilguciems Bad Dancers, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
55 FM Attack, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.
56 BK Smelt, was runner up in Latvijas Kauss 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC Moonshine drinkers
63 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC Moonshine drinkers
62 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
61 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Alfa One
60 BK " BAUSKA" BK Ezerkrasta basketbols
59 cements Liepājas minigolferi
58 cements Liepājas minigolferi
57 cements Valmieras Ērgļi
56 cements BK " BAUSKA"
55 cements BK " BAUSKA"
54 cements Wake Forest Hams
53 cements Wake Forest Hams
52 BK " BAUSKA" radio_galva
51 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Red Demonc
50 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
49 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
48 cements BK " BAUSKA"
47 PilsSalas Team Enzo
46 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
45 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
44 cements BK " BAUSKA"
43 cements PilsSalas
42 cements PilsSalas
41 BK " BAUSKA" cements
40 kekd BK " BAUSKA"
39 kekd Awkward Cowards
38 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC LionSnake
37 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Konons
36 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs ami team
35 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Čārlija enģeļi
34 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs ami team
33 cements ADASK "Darba rezerves"
32 ADASK "Darba rezerves" cements
31 CLUB Purvs ADASK "Darba rezerves"
30 BC kipucis Broken Roses
29 BC kipucis ADASK "Darba rezerves"
28 Eži Broken Roses
27 Rigas Warriors cements
26 BK " BAUSKA" Rigas Warriors
25 CLUB Purvs Rigas Warriors
24 BC Sado pa mazo Broken Roses
23 Broken Roses Lāči
22 Sausiņi Broken Roses
21 rtfg BC ASK/Riga
20 Broken Roses BC Sado pa mazo
19 Broken Roses BC RiBe
18 rtfg Laachi
17 Broken Roses Laachi
16 Broken Roses Laachi
15 Broken Roses Laachi
14 Laachi Broken Roses
13 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
12 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
11 Laachi BK TUKUMS
10 BK TUKUMS Laachi
9 Laachi BK TUKUMS
8 Laachi BK Rīgas Plēsoņas
7 Laachi chernobilas wolves
6 BK TUKUMS BK Litriņš
5 Jurmalas Žiperi BC Rigas Terreble Team
4 Ventbunkers CC13
3 Tvarkele CC13
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK " BAUSKA"
63 SK Valmiera Alfa One
62 Team Enzo Black Jedi
61 Tranquil Alfa One
60 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Tranquil
59 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs Wake Forest Hams
58 BK " BAUSKA" Tranquil
57 cements FM Attack
56 cements SK Valmiera
55 cements BK " BAUSKA"
54 Wake Forest Hams cements
53 kekd BK " BAUSKA"
52 radio_galva kekd
51 radio_galva Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
50 radio_galva Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
49 Tranquil radio_galva
48 BK " BAUSKA" kekd
47 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs kekd
46 PilsSalas Team Enzo
45 PilsSalas Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
44 cements Wake Forest Hams
43 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BK Volvo
42 cements Awkward Cowards
41 cements BC LionSnake
40 Zāles ēdāji Awkward Cowards
39 Konons Red Demonc
38 BK " BAUSKA" Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
37 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs BC LionSnake
36 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs SK Valmiera
35 cements ami team
34 Laachi kokciks
33 cements ADASK "Darba rezerves"
32 cements BK " BAUSKA"
31 BC Sado pa mazo ADASK "Darba rezerves"
30 Broken Roses Rigas Warriors
29 Eži Rigas Warriors
28 BK " BAUSKA" Eži
27 Broken Roses BK Smelt
26 Rigas Warriors cements
25 Laachi Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
24 Broken Roses Vltigie
23 BC Sado pa mazo rtfg
22 Broken Roses rtfg
21 Sausiņi Broken Roses
20 rtfg BC RiBe
19 rtfg BC Sado pa mazo
18 Broken Roses Smagie
17 BC Sado pa mazo Ilguciems Bad Dancers
16 rtfg Broken Roses
15 rtfg BC Sado pa mazo
14 BK Litriņš Shrex
13 BK TUKUMS rtfg
12 Laachi Broken Roses
11 BK TUKUMS Laachi
10 BK TUKUMS BC Rigas Terreble Team
9 Laachi Spungenu Warriors
8 Laachi BK TUKUMS
7 SK Valmiera chernobilas wolves
6 BC Rigas Terreble Team BK Litriņš
5 BK TUKUMS BK Rapesco
4 CLUB Purvs Jurmalas Žiperi
3 BK K.O. real CLUB Purvs
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 11 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
2 85 BC Moonshine drinkers
3 171 BK " BAUSKA"
4 267 Tranquil
5 302 Hospitāļu ielas bruģis
6 462 Alfa One
7 466 BK Mežciems
8 473 Valmieras Ērgļi
9 585 Pabažu "Vaļi"
10 595 Team Enzo
B3 Participation History
In season 64, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 64, SK Valmiera played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 63, Team Enzo played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 62, Tranquil played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, BK " BAUSKA" were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 60, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 60, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 59, cements were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 58, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 57, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 57, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, cements were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 55, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 55, Wake Forest Hams played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 54, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Hospitāļu ielas bruģis played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 53, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 53, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 52, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 52, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, radio_galva played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 51, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, Tranquil played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 49, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 49, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 48, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 48, PilsSalas played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 47, PilsSalas reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 47, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 46, PilsSalas were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, cements were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 45, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 44, cements reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 44, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 43, cements were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 42, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, cements were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, Zāles ēdāji played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 41, kekd played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, kekd were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 40, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, Konons played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 39, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 38, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 37, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 37, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 36, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, Laachi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 34, cements played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 33, cements won the B3
In season 33, ADASK "Darba rezerves" reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 32, BC Sado pa mazo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 32, CLUB Purvs played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 31, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 31, BC kipucis played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 30, BC kipucis played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, Eži played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 29, Bk Aizkaplicha reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 29, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 28, Broken Roses were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 28, Rigas Warriors played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 27, Rigas Warriors played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, BK " BAUSKA" played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 26, CLUB Purvs were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, Laachi played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, BC Sado pa mazo played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 24, Ārciema Dzērāji reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 24, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, Sausiņi played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 22, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 22, Sausiņi played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, rtfg reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 21, Broken Roses reached the finals of the B3
In season 20, Gauja/A1 were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 20, rtfg were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 20, 4rever played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 19, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 19, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 19, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 18, BC Sado pa mazo were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 18, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 17, Broken Roses were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 17, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 16, Broken Roses played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, rtfg played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 16, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 15, Laachi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 15, BK Litriņš played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, BK TUKUMS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 14, BK TUKUMS won the B3
In season 13, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 12, BK TUKUMS reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 12, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, Laachi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, SK Valmiera were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 7, BC Rigas Terreble Team were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, BK TUKUMS were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 6, Jurmalas Žiperi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Tvarkele were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, CLUB Purvs were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Ventbunkers were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, BK K.O. real were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement