Brasil
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 204

Users Online: 8

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 51 by Nicola Lunghi
Rebounds per game: 34 by Yang Ankai
Assists per game: 25 by Leônidas Braga Filho
Blocks per game: 9 by Michael Perez

Best Performances:

Points: 103 by Rolands Doršs
Rebounds: 45 by  Vincent Paul Peñaranda
Assists: 31 by Jakub Romik
Blocks: 15 by Edílson Cobra

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:CBBB_Marcio Kaka

Manager Rating:

65%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:lucasfsilva

Manager Rating:

75%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 BC Barão 17 7
2 FlaGarça 16.81 16
3 Minas Pitagoras 16.3 20
4 FYH 15.29 7
5 |•MONST∆RS•| 14.85 13
6 Uberlândia Red Lobsters 14.5 6
7 Vitoria Devils 14.43 14
8 Kalashnikov Stars 14.17 6
9 Buffalo Braves 13.93 28
10 Santos Stingrays 13.87 15
11 Mandaco 13.82 22
12 Vitoria Shadow Pandas 13.6 10
13 Sao Januario 13.5 12
14 São Paulo Seekers 13.5 8
15 Vila Velha Vikings 13.36 25
16 |Sharpshooters| 13.19 21
17 Bauducco 13.13 16
18 Atlético Bulls 13.08 13
19 FlaSabino 13 9
20 Del Rei Calius 12.88 16
21 Novo Carioca 12.67 15
22 Salvem as Lulas 12.62 21
23 Alvares Cabral 12.4 15
24 Borobia Stars 12.38 16
25 Minas Suns 12.33 6
26 MJ.23 11.95 19
27 Glub Glub/Vila Velha 11.83 6
28 Westphalen Timberdogs 11.63 8
29 Surfin' Birds 11.58 12
30 Três Rios Carijós 11.52 27
31 Morenense 11.5 26
32 Franca Shoemakers 11.42 12
33 xexexe team 11.36 11
34 Força Máxima 11.33 9
35 #Red Devils# 11.2 5
36 Put Fire Basket Team 11.2 10
37 Aurux Wolf 11.13 8
38 Engenharia BC 11 5
39 Jundyork 10.83 6
40 Las Vegas Diablos 10.71 7
41 Icarahy Black Drakes 10.5 8
42 Flying Dreams 10.5 8
43 Wimblends 10.47 19
44 Palestra Itália 10.39 23
45 Ranulfo E.C 10.38 8
46 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 10.25 8
47 SL Faria 10.2 5
48 IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM 10.2 15
49 The Governance of Ace 10.14 7
50 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 10 8
51 Moikanos 10 6
52 Alambique Basket Brasil 10 8
53 MestreMengão 9.85 26
54 Novo Hamburgo Kangaroos 9.67 9
55 Sapuca Frogs 9.63 8
56 petrolina superstars 9.5 6
57 São Gonçalo City Basket 9.5 10
58 Castelo Miners 9.33 6
59 Arctic Monkeys 9.22 9
60 AB Flamengo 9.2 5
61 BC Astra 8.86 7
62 Panzers B.C. 8.83 6
63 Farpando Magic 8.8 10
64 A.A. AZUL 8.67 9
65 Palmeiras Basketball 8.43 7
66 Unitri Uberlândia 8.4 5
67 Hercules Sao Fernando 8.15 13
68 Ramos de Minas 8 5
69 Bauru Brajato Basquete 7.89 9
70 Itau BB 7.8 5
71 Supremo Sannis 7.75 8
72 Recife Kaeté 7.4 5
73 Volcom 6.54 13
74 Esquina 6 7
75 A.A.Tchim 5.2 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
Vastar 34 2887
Pegasus SC 44 3676
Season 3
Volcom 21 1709
Season 6
MestreMengão 29 2380
Season 9
Buffalo Braves 3 84
Battlefield Cavaliers 48 3881
Season 10
São Paulo Seekers 1 27
The Governance of Ace 40 3144
Season 11
Três Rios Carijós 14 1024
Season 14
Santos Stingrays 6 386
Season 15
petrolina superstars 24 1988
Season 17
Hercules Sao Fernando 15 1146
Season 18
Phoenix Suns,AMAZONENSE 25 2041
Season 19
Curythiba GKBC 31 2674
Season 23
Rio Runners 26 2069
TRAMANDAÍ BASKET 38 3097
Season 29
Clube do remo 8 409
Season 30
Recife Kaeté 27 2109
Season 34
Bauru Brajato Basquete 22 1710
Season 36
Minas Suns 12 851
SL Faria 46 3747
Season 37
FlaGarça 4 167
SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 33 2835
Season 39
A.A.Tchim 13 995
Season 40
Mulekes de Rua 11 815
Season 41
Sesi Franca 30 2567
Season 42
São Gonçalo City Basket 18 1388
Season 43
Fiel Celtics 17 1279
Season 46
BC Barão 2 52
Aurux Wolf 5 352
Unitri Uberlândia 19 1458
Season 48
FLAMENGO81 10 753
Season 49
Wonkru 20 1461
Velotrol Metalizado 43 3365
Season 50
Black_Stars 23 1855
Season 52
FriburgoTeam 9 701
Season 53
Emma BC 32 2724
Los Cachaça 49 3903
Ford Redemption 50 3956
Season 54
Balneário Camboriu Moneywashers 45 3719
Season 55
El Més Temut 7 405
Serrano F. C. 16 1205
Rio Branco 28 2216
Mohameds 39 3119
Netuno 42 3252
Season 56
Mad Lizards 41 3222
Season 57
CEZ BC 47 3827
Season 58
Chollima 35 3053
Tijucan Mambas 36 3058
Season 63
X-Bacon 🍔 37 3082


Titles per Team
# Team
1 Vitoria Devils, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 4 times.
2 Minas Pitagoras, won Liga Nacional 8 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 5 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 3 times.
3 Bauducco, won Liga Nacional 5 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 3 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 3 times.
4 Wimblends, won Liga Nacional 5 times, won Copa do Brasil 8 times.
5 Vila Velha Vikings, won Liga Nacional 4 times, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 4 times.
6 Vitoria Shadow Pandas, won Liga Nacional 4 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
7 |•MONST∆RS•|, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 3 times.
8 |Sharpshooters|, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 3 times.
9 Atlético Bulls, won Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 2 times.
10 Kalashnikov Stars, won Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
11 Santos Stingrays, won Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
12 FYH, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Copa do Brasil 3 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
13 FlaGarça, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 4 times.
14 Três Rios Carijós, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
15 Salvem as Lulas, won Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 2 times.
16 São Paulo Seekers, won Liga Nacional 2 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
17 Buffalo Braves, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 7 times, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 3 times.
18 Morenense, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
19 Sao Januario, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 2 times.
20 Novo Carioca, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 2 times.
21 Força Máxima, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 3 times.
22 A.A. AZUL, won Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
23 Borobia Stars, won Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 4 times.
24 Ferezinha BC, won Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
25 The Governance of Ace, won Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
26 Alambique Basket Brasil, won Liga Nacional 1 time.
27 Ip@umirim ¢£, won Liga Nacional 1 time.
28 Mandaco, was runner up in Liga Nacional 5 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 2 times.
29 FlaSabino, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, won Copa do Brasil 3 times.
30 Del Rei Calius, was runner up in Liga Nacional 3 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
31 IPAUMIRIM DESERT STARS, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
32 MJ.23, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
33 Ranulfo E.C, was runner up in Liga Nacional 2 times, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
34 BC Barão, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 2 times.
35 Put Fire Basket Team, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
36 Uberlândia Red Lobsters, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
37 Franca Shoemakers, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
38 MestreMengão, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
39 Alvares Cabral, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
40 Engenharia BC, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
41 Palestra Itália, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
42 Aurux Wolf, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
43 Jundyork, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
44 Flying Circus, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
45 Minas Suns, was runner up in Liga Nacional 1 time.
46 IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM, won Copa do Brasil 1 time, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
47 Climbers Delfim Moreira, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
48 As Sucuris Comeram Torooo, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
49 SL Faria, won Copa do Brasil 1 time.
50 Palmeiras Basketball, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 2 times.
51 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
52 Westphalen Timberdogs, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
53 Jam União da Serra, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
54 Leões de Itaquera, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
55 Diciotto e Lode, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
56 Icarahy Black Drakes, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
57 Ramos de Minas, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
58 Castelo Miners, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
59 São Gonçalo City Basket, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
60 Curythiba GKBC, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
61 Bauru Brajato Basquete, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
62 Cartel ratatatá 🐺, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
63 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.
64 FriburgoTeam, was runner up in Copa do Brasil 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 São Paulo Seekers Aurux Wolf
63 Buffalo Braves BC Barão
62 São Paulo Seekers Buffalo Braves
61 Santos Stingrays Buffalo Braves
60 Santos Stingrays Buffalo Braves
59 Três Rios Carijós Buffalo Braves
58 Santos Stingrays Buffalo Braves
57 FlaGarça Ranulfo E.C
56 |•MONST∆RS•| Ranulfo E.C
55 |•MONST∆RS•| Palestra Itália
54 |•MONST∆RS•| Minas Suns
53 Wimblends |•MONST∆RS•|
52 Wimblends FlaGarça
51 Wimblends |•MONST∆RS•|
50 FlaGarça Morenense
49 Morenense FlaGarça
48 Ace / AceCorp Buffalo Braves
47 Vila Velha Vikings Morenense
46 Vila Velha Vikings Jundyork
45 Wimblends Mandaco
44 Wimblends Mandaco
43 Minas Pitagoras Mandaco
42 Minas Pitagoras |•MONST∆RS•|
41 Minas Pitagoras Salvem as Lulas
40 Salvem as Lulas Minas Pitagoras
39 Salvem as Lulas Buffalo Braves
38 Minas Pitagoras Salvem as Lulas
37 Minas Pitagoras Três Rios Carijós
36 Vila Velha Vikings Mandaco
35 Vila Velha Vikings Uberlândia Red Lobsters
34 Minas Pitagoras Mandaco
33 Ferezinha BC Três Rios Carijós
32 A.A. AZUL MJ.23
31 Minas Pitagoras MestreMengao
30 Minas Pitagoras FlaSabino
29 |Sharpshooters| A.A. AZUL
28 |Sharpshooters| MJ.23
27 |Sharpshooters| FlaSabino
26 Força Máxima FlaSabino
25 Três Rios Carijós Força Máxima
24 Sao Januario |Sharpshooters|
23 FYH Sao Januario
22 FYH Sao Januario
21 Kalashnikov Stars FYH
20 Kalashnikov Stars FYH
19 Kalashnikov Stars Engenharia BC
18 Bauducco Sao Januario
17 Ip@umirim ¢£ Morenense
16 Bauducco IPAUMIRIM DESERT STARS
15 Bauducco Franca Shoemakers
14 Bauducco IPAUMIRIM DESERT STARS
13 Bauducco Atlético Bulls
12 Atlético Bulls Bauducco
11 Atlético Bulls Bauducco
10 Atlético Bulls Bauducco
9 Borobia Stars Del Rei Calius
8 Vitoria Shadow Pandas Del Rei Calius
7 Vitoria Shadow Pandas Del Rei Calius
6 Vitoria Shadow Pandas Put Fire Basket Team
5 Vitoria Devils Flying Circus
4 Vitoria Devils Novo Carioca
3 Vitoria Shadow Pandas Novo Carioca
2 Alambique Basket Brasil Alvares Cabral
1 Novo Carioca Vitoria Devils
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
64 BC Barão FlaGarça
63 Buffalo Braves FlaGarça
62 BC Barão Bauru Brajato Basquete
61 FlaGarça São Gonçalo City Basket
60 São Paulo Seekers Winner Limeira BC
59 Santos Stingrays Curythiba GKBC
58 FlaGarça FriburgoTeam
57 SL Faria |•MONST∆RS•|
56 |•MONST∆RS•| Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
55 |•MONST∆RS•| SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
54 Wimblends Leões de Itaquera
53 Wimblends FlaGarça
52 Wimblends Ranulfo E.C
51 Wimblends FlaGarça
50 Wimblends |•MONST∆RS•|
49 Buffalo Braves Mandaco
48 Morenense Três Rios Carijós
47 Vila Velha Vikings MestreMengão
46 Wimblends Vila Velha Vikings
45 Wimblends Buffalo Braves
44 Wimblends Vila Velha Vikings
43 Minas Pitagoras Vila Velha Vikings
42 Minas Pitagoras Buffalo Braves
41 IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM |•MONST∆RS•|
40 Minas Pitagoras Salvem as Lulas
39 Ace / AceCorp Uberlândia Red Lobsters
38 Minas Pitagoras Salvem as Lulas
37 Três Rios Carijós Vila Velha Vikings
36 Minas Pitagoras Mandaco
35 Uberlândia Red Lobsters Minas Pitagoras
34 Vila Velha Vikings Ferezinha BC
33 Ferezinha BC Icarahy Black Drakes
32 Ferezinha BC MJ.23
31 MestreMengao Castelo Miners
30 |Sharpshooters| Ramos de Minas
29 FlaSabino Buffalo Braves
28 |Sharpshooters| Westphalen Timberdogs
27 |Sharpshooters| Força Máxima
26 FlaSabino Minas Pitagoras
25 FlaSabino Força Máxima
24 As Sucuris Comeram Torooo Sao Januario
23 Kalashnikov Stars FYH
22 FYH IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM
21 FYH Sao Januario
20 FYH Palestra Itália
19 Engenharia BC Minas Pitagoras
18 Bauducco Del Rei Calius
17 Franca Shoemakers Bauducco
16 Bauducco Diciotto e Lode
15 Morenense Bauducco
14 IPAUMIRIM DESERT STARS Morenense
13 Atlético Bulls Força Máxima
12 Bauducco Borobia Stars
11 Vitoria Devils Franca Shoemakers
10 Vitoria Devils Novo Carioca
9 Atlético Bulls Palmeiras Basketball
8 Vitoria Shadow Pandas Borobia Stars
7 Put Fire Basket Team Bauducco
6 Borobia Stars Novo Carioca
5 Vitoria Devils Borobia Stars
4 Alvares Cabral Borobia Stars
3 Vitoria Devils Palmeiras Basketball
2 Borobia Stars Put Fire Basket Team
1 Climbers Delfim Moreira Jam União da Serra
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 27 São Paulo Seekers
2 52 BC Barão
3 84 Buffalo Braves
4 167 FlaGarça
5 352 Aurux Wolf
6 386 Santos Stingrays
7 405 El Més Temut
8 409 Clube do remo
9 701 FriburgoTeam
10 753 FLAMENGO81
B3 Participation History
In season 64, BC Barão played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 64, Buffalo Braves played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 63, São Paulo Seekers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 63, BC Barão were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 63, Buffalo Braves played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 62, Santos Stingrays were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 62, Buffalo Braves were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 62, FlaGarça played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 61, Santos Stingrays were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 61, São Paulo Seekers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 60, Santos Stingrays were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 60, Três Rios Carijós played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 59, Santos Stingrays were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 59, FlaGarça played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 58, FlaGarça were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, |•MONST∆RS•| were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, SL Faria played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 57, |•MONST∆RS•| were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 56, |•MONST∆RS•| were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 55, |•MONST∆RS•| played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 55, Wimblends played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 54, Wimblends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, Wimblends played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 52, Wimblends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, Wimblends played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, FlaGarça played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, Buffalo Braves played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, Morenense played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 49, Morenense played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 49, Xi's Basketball Party played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 48, Vila Velha Vikings played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 47, Vila Velha Vikings reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 47, Wimblends played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 46, Wimblends reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 45, Wimblends were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 44, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 43, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 42, Minas Pitagoras reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 42, IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 41, Minas Pitagoras were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, Salvem as Lulas played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 40, Salvem as Lulas played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, Ace / AceCorp played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 39, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 38, Três Rios Carijós were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 38, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 37, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, Vila Velha Vikings played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 36, Vila Velha Vikings were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 36, Uberlândia Red Lobsters played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, Vila Velha Vikings played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 35, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 34, Ferezinha BC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 33, Ferezinha BC were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 33, A.A. AZUL were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 32, Minas Pitagoras played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 32, MestreMengao played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 31, Minas Pitagoras were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, |Sharpshooters| played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 30, |Sharpshooters| played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 30, FlaSabino played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 29, |Sharpshooters| were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 28, |Sharpshooters| played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, Força Máxima played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 27, FlaSabino played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 26, FlaSabino played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 26, Três Rios Carijós played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 25, Sao Januario played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, As Sucuris Comeram Torooo played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 24, Kalashnikov Stars played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 24, FYH played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 23, FYH played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 22, Team Lukxx were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, FYH played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 21, Kalashnikov Stars played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 21, FYH played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 20, Kalashnikov Stars were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 20, Engenharia BC played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 19, Bauducco played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 18, IpAUmIrIm ToP TeaM were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 18, Franca Shoemakers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 17, Bauducco played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, Bauducco played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, Morenense played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 15, IPAUMIRIM DESERT STARS played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, Bauducco played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 14, Atlético Bulls were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 14, Bauducco were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Atlético Bulls were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 13, Bauducco were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, Atlético Bulls were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 12, Vitoria Devils were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 11, Vitoria Devils reached the finals of the B3
In season 11, Atlético Bulls were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 10, Borobia Stars were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 10, Atlético Bulls were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, Vitoria Shadow Pandas were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Vitoria Shadow Pandas were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 8, Put Fire Basket Team were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Borobia Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 7, Vitoria Shadow Pandas were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Vitoria Devils reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 5, Vitoria Shadow Pandas were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 5, Borobia Stars were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Alvares Cabral were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Vitoria Devils were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 5, Alambique Basket Brasil were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Novo Carioca were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement